Αποτελέσματα 6ου Πανελλήνιου Πρωταθλήματος


ΕΠΙΣΗΜΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΚΑΙ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ

ΦΟΡΜΕΣ ΑΣΠΡΗ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1η Ε.Μελισσαργά (ΜΥΓ)
2η Α.Καρακαλπάκη (ΓΣΚ)
3η Ι.Λουρίδα (Γ.Κ.Ν.ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ)
3η Α.Σταυριδου (Α.Σ. Αρτέμιδας)

ΦΟΡΜΕΣ ΚΑΦΕ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1η Ε.Σμιάρη (ΜΥΓ)
2η.Σ.Αρουτσουνιάν (ΠΑΡ)
3η Α.Νικολούδη (ΑΟΒ)
3η Ε.Θωμαϊδου (ΑΕΚ)

ΦΟΡΜΕΣ ΑΣΠΡΗ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΤ 1
1ος Α,Βαλάσης (ΜΥΓ)
2ος Α.Τακματζίδης (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Α.Καπάι (Α.Σ. Αρτέμιδας)
3ος Π.Παροτσίδης (ΓΣΚ)

ΦΟΡΜΕΣ ΠΟΡΤΟΚ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΤ 1
1ος Σ.Παπαδόπουλος (ΓΣΚ0
2οςΓ.Ρουσβανίδης (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Δ.Καραγιάννης (ΜΥΓ)
3οςΚ.Παπαδόπουλος (ΑΕΚ)

ΦΟΡΜΕΣ ΓΚΡΙ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1ος Η.Σαββίδης (ΓΣΚ)
2ος Ν.Θεοδωρίδης (ΑΕΚ)
3ος Χ.Παρασκευούδης (ΜΥΓ)
3ος Μ.Θεοδωρίδης (ΜΥΓ)

ΚΑΤΑ ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1ος Γ.Τζιγκόρης (ΑΠΟΛ)
2ος Β.Καλτσάς (ΑΠΟΛ)
3ος Ι.Αμαραντίδης (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
3ος Α.Μιχαηλίδης (ΠΑΙΟΝΙΑΣ)

ΚΑΤΑ ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1η Δ.Μαυροματίδου (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
2η.Ι.Τριανταφυλλίδου (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
3η Μ.Μπήμπλη (ΑΠΟΛ)
3η Χ.Κουτσούμη (ΑΠΟΛ)

ΚΑΤΑ ΜΑΥΡΗ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1η Β.Τσελιοπούλου (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
2η.Ι.Γεροντοπούλου (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
3η Χ.Βουλγαράκη (ΓΣΚ)
3η Χ.Μπιτοπούλου (ΦΛΟΓΑ)

ΦΟΡΜΕΣ ΑΣΠΡΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1η Χ.Θεοδωρίδου (ΜΥΓ)
2η Μ.Κορμοπούλου (ΓΣΚ)
3η Β.Βασιλική (ΓΣΚ)
3η Κ.Αβράμογλου (ΜΥΓ)

ΦΟΡΜΕΣ ΓΚΡΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1η Μ.Δεληγιάννη (ΑΕΚ)
2η Γ.Σπανού (ΑΕΚ)
3η Κ.Δεληγιάννη (ΑΕΚ)
3η ΙΣ.Δαγκλή (ΑΕΚ)

ΦΟΡΜΕΣ ΑΣΠΡΗ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΤ 2
1ος Μ.Κιλάτζε (ΜΥΓ)
2ος Δ.Μουρατίδης (ΜΥΓ)
3ος Μ.Σιαπανίδης (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Σ.Σιαπανίδης (ΓΣΚ)

ΦΟΡΜΕΣ ΠΟΡΤΟΚ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΤ 2
1οςΑ.Γκριγκοριάν (ΑΟΒ)
2ος Γ.Καρακίδης (ΠΑΡ)
3ος Α.Μαλιαρός (ΜΥΓ)
3ος Σ.Αντζαβελίτζε (ΓΣΚ)

ΦΟΡΜΕΣ ΠΡΑΣΙΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1ος Θ.Δημητρόπουλος (ΡΟΔΟΣ)
2ος Χ.Κανελλόπουλος (ΡΟΔΟΣ)
3ος Γ.Χατζόπουλος (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Ι.Τσαμτσίδης (ΓΣΚ)

ΚΑΤΑ ΜΠΛΕ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1ος Θ.Φωτόπουλος (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
2ος Α.Μαραντίδης (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
3ος Γ.Παπαδόπουλος (ΠΑΙΟΝΙΑΣ)
3ος Π.Τσίγκας (ΠΑΙΟΝΙΑΣ)

ΚΑΤΑ ΜΠΛΕ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1η Ε.Φωτοπούλου (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
2η Μ.Μούργκου (ΑΠΟΛ)
3η Σ.Βελέντζα (ΦΛΟΓΑ)
3η Σ.Αρουτσουνιάν (ΠΑΡ)

ΣΤΟΧΟΜΑΧΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1ος Γ.Καρακίδης (ΠΑΡ)
2ος Στεφ.Δασκαλάκης (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
3ος Στελ.Δασκαλάκης (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
3ος Λ.Τσακιράκης (ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ)

ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1η Α.Διαγγελάκη (ΤΙΤΑΝΑΣ)
2η Π.Διαγγελάκη (ΤΙΤΑΝΑΣ)
3η Ρ.Καραγιάννη (ΜΥΓ)
3η Μ.Νεστορά (ΑΕΚ)

ΦΟΡΜΕΣ ΑΣΠΡΗ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
1ος Α.Παναγή (DRAGON)
2ος Α.Κυριακίδης (DRAGON)
3ος Α.Σαββίδης (ΦΙΔΙ - ΓΕΡΑΝΟΣ)
3ος Ι.Τραϊκούδης (ΓΣΚ)

ΦΟΡΜΕΣ ΠΡΑΣΙΝΗ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1ος Δ.Χατζόπουλος (ΓΣΚ)
2ος Γ.Πλούμπι (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Ε.Πασχάλης (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Ε.Τανάγκι (ΓΣΚ)

ΦΟΡΜΕΣ ΚΑΦΕ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1ος Χ.Χασάνογλου (ΠΑΡ)
2ος Κ.Πανανόπουλος (ΜΥΓ)
3ος Γ.Τοσουνίδης (ΑΟΒ)
3ος Α.Γκριγκοριάν (ΑΟΒ)

ΚΑΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΜΑΥΡΗ
1ος Μ.Τριανταφυλλίδης (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
2ος Λ.Λιάκος (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟ)
3ος Π.Παπαδόπουλος (ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ)
3ος Δ.Ναλμπαντίδης (ΠΑΙΟΝΙΑΣ)

ΚΑΤΑ ΚΑΦΕ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1ος Θ.Χειμώνας (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
2ος Λ.Χρυσόπουλος (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
3ος Π.Θωμαϊδης (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
3ος Χ.Κουτσαντάς (ΕΡΜΗΣ)

ΣΚΙΑΜΑΧΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1η Μ.Δάρδα (ΤΑΙ ΜΠΟΞ)
2η Α.Σταυρίδου (Α.Σ. Αρτέμιδας)
3η Ι.Λουρίδα (Γ.Κ.Ν.ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ)
3η Μ.Κυρπιζλίδου (ΓΣΚ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΤ 1
1οι Η.Σαββίδης, Γ.Πανταζίδης (ΓΣΚ)
2οι Α.Μαλιαρός, Κ.Μουρατίδης (ΜΥΓ)
3οι Γ.Ρουσβανίδης, Α.Τακματζίδης (ΓΣΚ)
3οι Ε.Πασχάλης, Ι.Κυρπιζλίδης (ΓΣΚ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΑΤ  1
1οι Κ.Αμπαζάς, Μ.Π.Ναήλ (ΚΦ)
2οι Γ.Τσιταγιάννης, Ι.Κρητίδης (ΥΑΜΑΚ)
3οι Θ.Δροσινός, Ι.Θύμης (DAS)
3οι Τ.Καπετανίδης, Α.Αυγόπουλος (ΦΟΙΝΙΞ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  3
1ος Κ.Μπακλαντζής (ΥΑΜΑΚ)
2ος Α.Μάντης (ΦΑΛ)
3ος Ι.Κρητίδης (ΥΑΜΑΚ)
3ος Π.Καρασαββίδης (ΚΦ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  1
1η Ε.Σμιάρη, Χ.Θεοδωρίδου (ΜΥΓ)
2η Ρ.Καραγιάννη, Α.Ξανθοπούλου (ΜΥΓ)
3η Α.Καρακαλπάκη, Χ.Πλούμπι (ΓΣΚ)
3η Ε.Μελισσαργά, Σ.Μαυροματίδου (ΜΥΓ)

ΣΚΙΑΜΑΧΙΑ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
1ος Γ.Καρακίδης (ΠΑΡ)
2ος Π.Δημητρακούδης (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Ε.Σεϊζης (ΜΥΓ)
3ος Κ.Ηλιάδης (ΠΑΡ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΤ  2
1οι Γ.Πλπούμπι, Π.Τολίκας (ΓΣΚ)
2οι Σ.Τζανής, Ν.Θεοδωρίδης (ΑΕΚ)
3οι Ε.Σείζης, Δ.Μουρατίδης (ΜΥΓ)
3οι Α.Βαλάσης, Δ.Καραγιάννης (ΜΥΓ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΚΑΤ  2
1οι Θ.Δημητρόπουλος, Χ.Κανελλόπουλος (ΡΟΔΟΣ)
2οι Ι.Μηντζιαρίδης, Ν.Σαββίδης (ΓΣΚ)
3οι Κ.Σιμιτσόγλου, Ι.Τσαμτσίδης (ΓΣΚ)
3οι Γ.Χατζόπουλος, Δ.Χατζόπουλος (ΓΣΚ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  4
1ος Σ.Μαχαηλίδης (ΥΑΜΑΚ)
2ος Δ.Τσατάλας (ΦΑΛ)
3ος Σ.Κουρουτσίδης (ΥΑΜΑΚ)
3ος Χ.Μπαϊράμης (ΚΦ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  2
1η Μ.Δεληγιάννη, Κ.Δεληγιάννη (ΑΕΚ)
2η Α.Διαγγελάκη, Π.Διαγγελάκη (ΤΙΤΑΝΑΣ)
3η Γ.Σπανού, Σ.Δαγκλή (ΑΕΚ)
3η Ε.Θωμαϊδου, Χ.Δεληγιάννη (ΑΕΚ)

ΚΑΤΑ  ΜΑΥΡΗ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1η Δ.Στολτίδου (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
2η.Χ.Μαραντίδου (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
3η Ι.Μίλτζεβα (ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ)
3η Μ.Τομπουζάκη (ΦΑΛ)

ΣΤΟΧΟΜΑΧΙΑ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1ος Α.Παναγή (DRAGON)
2ος Α.Κυριακίδης (DRAGON)
3ος Ι.Νταφόπουλος (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ)
3ος Σ.Πασχαλίδης (ΓΣΚ)

ΣΚΙΑΜΑΧΙΑ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1ος Α.Γκούλιαν (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
2ος Κ.Κουρουσίης (DRAGON)
3οςΓ.Ρουπακιάς (Γ.Κ.ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ)
3ος Χ.Γαλάνης (ΑΟΒ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΤ  3
1ος Γ.Καρακίδης (ΠΑΡ)
2ος Θ.Μουρατίδης (ΑΕΚ)
3ος Α.Βαλάσης (ΜΥΓ)
3ος Δ.Χατζόπουλος (ΜΥΓ

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΤ  4
1ος Θ.Φωτόπουλος (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
2ος Α.Μαραντίδης (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
3ος Χ.Σπανός (ΑΕΚ)
3ος Λ.Σαμαράς (ΑΕΚ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
1ος Γ.Καλεμκερίδης (ΦΑΛ)
2ος Χ.Βακασίρας (ΥΑΜΑΚ)
3ος Ν.Σαββίδης (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Π.Δημητρακούδης (ΓΣΚ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ  ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΩΝ
1ος Ε.Τουρτίδης (ΥΑΜΑΚ)
2ος Χ.Μποζίνης (ΦΑΛ)
3ος Α.Γκούλιαν (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
3ος Π.Παρισίδης (ΒΟDY MIND)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  5
1ος Π.Παπαδόπουλος (ΥΑΜΑΚ)
2ος Κ.Μακρυδημήτρης (ΥΑΜΑΚ)
3ος Χ.Κουμίδης (DAS)
3ος Χ.Γαλάνης (ΑΟΒ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ  ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  1
1η Χ.Μαραντίδου (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
2η.Δ.Στολτίδου (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
3η Ν.Κουμανδράκη (ΥΑΜΑΚ)
3η Μ.Τομπουζάκη (ΦΑΛ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ  ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  2
1η Ε.Μποζίδου (ΥΑΜΑΚ)
2η.Μ.Κελεσίδου (ΥΑΜΑΚ)
3η Ι.Γεροντοπούλου (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
3η Π.Βελέντζα (ΦΛΟΓΑ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΤ 1
1η Ε,Σμιάρη (ΜΥΓ)
2η Κ.Δεληγιάννη (ΑΕΚ)
3η Π.Διαγγελάκη (ΤΙΤΑΝΑΣ)
3η Ρ.Καραγιάννη (ΜΥΓ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΤ 3
1η Σ.Ποκοσιάν (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
2η Ε.Αγγελοπούλου (ΑΠΟΛ)
3η Ε.Μελισσαργά (ΜΥΓ)
3η Μ.Μπήπλη (ΑΠΟΛ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  1
1η Ε.Παπαδοπούλου (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
2η Δ.Στολτίδου (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
3η Κ.Τσότρα (ΦΛΟΓΑ)
3η Κ.Αθανασιάδου (ΜΥΡ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 1
1ος Σ.Παπαδόπουλος (ΓΣΚ)
2ος Γ.Πλούμπι (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Κ.Καραβαπόρης (ΑΠΟΛ)
3ος Δ.Γκαϊντίδης (ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 4
1ος Ε.Σεϊζης (ΜΥΓ)
2ος Κ.Παπαδόπουλος (ΑΕΚ)
3ος Ν.Σωτήρας (ΠΑΡ)
3ος Η.Σαββίδης (ΓΣΚ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  3
1η Μ.Κριτσιάνη (ΑΕΚ)
2η.Μ.Νεστορά (ΑΕΚ)
3η Χ.Πλούμπι (ΓΣΚ)
3η Α.Καρακαλπάκη (ΓΣΚ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ  ΜΕΜΕΙΓΜΕΝΗ  ΚΑΤ  1
1η Α.Παριανού (ΠΑΡ)
2η.Α.Μ.Αγγελίδου (ΠΑΡ)
3η Ε.Κούφτα (ΕΛΠ)
3η Χ.Θεοδωρίδου (ΜΥΓ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΤ 2
1η Α.Διαγγελάκη (ΤΙΤΑΝΑΣ)
2η Γ.Σπανού (ΑΕΚ)
3η Σ.Αρουτσουνιάν (ΠΑΡ)
3η Χ.Κουτσούμη (ΑΠΟΛ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΤ 4
1η Μ.Κριτσιάνη (ΑΕΚ)
2η Ε.Φωτοπούλου (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
3η Α.Αθανασιάδου (ΑΠΟΛ)
3η Γ.Δημητριάδου (ΑΠΟΛ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  2
1η Π.Βελέντζα (ΦΛΟΓΑ)
2η Μ.Λαζαρίδου (ΠΑΡ)
3η Μ.Μούρκου (ΑΠΟΛ)
3η Μ.Κορμοπούλου (ΓΣΚ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 2
1ος Α.Βασιλάκης (ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ)
2ος Ι.Τσουράλης (ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ)
3ος Χ.Χασάνογλου (ΠΑΡ)
3ος Α.Καπάι (Α.Σ. Αρτέμιδας)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 5
1ος Α.Γκριγκοριάν (ΑΟΒ)
2ος Β.Δράκος (ΑΠΟΛ)
3ος Ν.Θεοδωρίδης (ΑΕΚ)
3ος Γ.Ρουσβανίδης (ΓΣΚ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  1
1η Α.Παριανού, Α.Μ.Αγγελίδου (ΠΑΡ)
2η Α.Σιδηρά, Α.Νάστη (ΥΑΜΑΚ)
3η Ε.Κούφτα, Μ.Τόλη (ΕΛΠ)
3η Ε.Μανουσαρίδου, Ι.Γεροντοπούλου (ΕΡΜΗΣ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  2
1η Ε.Μανουσαρίδου (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
2η.Ι.Λούβη (DAS)
3η Ε.Κασούδη (YAMAK)
3η Χ.Θεοδωρίδου (ΜΥΓ)

ΤΕΧΝΙΚΕΣ  ΜΕΜΕΙΓΜΕΝΗ  ΚΑΤ  2
1η Γ.Σπανού, Χ.Σπανός (ΑΕΚ)
2η Ε.Μελισσαργά, Μ.Κιλάτζε (ΜΥΓ)
3η Ε.Φωτοπούλου, Θ.Φωτόπουλος (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
3η Α.Σταυρίδου, Α.Καπάι (Α.Σ. Αρτέμιδας)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΤ 5
1η Α.Τσιλέπη (ΓΣΚ)
2η Μ.Δεληγιάννη (ΑΕΚ)
3η Σ.Βελέντζα (ΦΛΟΓΑ)
3η Ι.Μίλτσεβα (ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  3
1η Χ.Μπιτοπούλου (ΦΛΟΓΑ)
2η Χ.Θεοδωρίδου (ΜΥΓ)
3η Μ.Τομπουζάκη (ΦΑΛ)
3η Β.Βελλή (ΓΣΚ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  7
1ος Δ.Μουρατίδης (ΜΥΓ)
2ος Θ.Μουρατίδης (ΑΕΚ)
3ος Α.Τακματζίδης (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Ι.Κυρπιζλίδης (ΓΣΚ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  10
1ος Π.Θωμαϊδης (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
2ος Μ.Ο.Ιμπραήμ (ΠΑΡ)
3ος Κ.Μουρατίδης (ΜΥΓ)
3ος Σ.Αλεξανδρίδης (ΓΣΚ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 1
1ος Χ.Χατεδάκης (ΦΑΛ)
2ος Μ.Τσιβίδης (ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ)
3ος Χ,Κουτσαντάς (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
3ος Α.Σαββίδης (ΦΙΔΙ - ΓΕΡΑΝΟΣ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 4
1ος Π.Τσίγκας (ΠΑΙΟΝΙΑ)
2ος Β.Τρίκοβ (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
3ος Χ.Κανελλόπουλος (ΡΟΔΟΣ)
3ος Α.Μουρατίδης (ΠΤ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 1
1ος Κ.Πασχαλίδης (ΑΠΟΛ)
2ος Ι.Χριστοφορίδης (ΠΑΡ)
3ος Α.Δροσινός (DAS)
3ος Τ.Σπουγιαδάκης (ΓΣΚ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 4
1ος Χ.Γαλάνης (ΑΟΒ)
2ος Θ.Ζυρίδης (ΠΤ)
3ος Γ.Κακοσίμ (ΦΛΟΓΑ)
3ος Κ.Χιονίδης (ΦΛΟΓΑ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 7
1ος Κ.Πανέλας (ΦΛΟΓΑ)
2ος Π,Σγουραμάλης (ΜΥΡ)
3ος Ε.Λιάκος (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟ)
3ος Ι.Μηντζιαρίδης (ΓΣΚ)

ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 2
1ος Χ.Παπαγιάννης (ΦΑΛ)
2ος Γ.Κουσίδης (ΜΟΝ.ΑΛΗΘΕΙΑΣ)
3ος Θ.Βασιλειάδης (ΜΥΓ)
3ος Α.Καπάι (Α.Σ. Αρτέμιδας)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  8
1ος Θ.Τσουράλης (ΑΕΤΟΣ)
2ος Σ.Αντζαβελίτζε (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Α.Μιχαηλίδης (ΠΑΙΟΝΙΑΣ)
3ος Γ.Καρακίδης (ΠΑΡ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  11
1ος Δ.Καρυοφύλλης (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
2ος Π.Αμαρίλντο (ΑΟΒ)
3ος Κ.Ηλιάδης (ΠΑΡ)
3ος Σ.Δαλής (ΜΥΡ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  2
1ος Ζ.Φουρκιώτης (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
2ος Γ.Μπουμπάρης (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Γ.Δροσάκης (ΦΛΟΓΑ)
3ος Λ.Χρυσόπουλος ( ΕΡΜΗΣ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 5
1ος Β.Τσιόκας (ΓΣΚ)
2ος Π.Ρίγας (ΑΓ,ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
3ος Α.Μενόπουλος (ΕΡΜΗΣ)
3ος Γ.Μόσχος (ΦΛΟΓΑ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  2
1ος Γ.Μόσχος (ΦΛΟΓΑ)
2ος Π.Δράκος (ΑΠΟΛ)
3ος Ι.Νταφόπουλος (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ)
3ος Ν.Κωστής (Γ.Κ.ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 5
1ος Α.Καρούσος (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
2ος Σ.Πασχαλίδης (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Γ.Παρτάλης (ΜΥΓ)
3ος Α.Καρατζούνης (ΓΣΚ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 8
1ος Γ.Χατζόπουλος (ΓΣΚ)
2ος Α.Νόστης (ΕΛΠ)
3ος Α.Γκάνης (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Ν.Τσιλέπης (ΓΣΚ)

ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 1
1ος Μ.Ισμαήλ (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
2ος Π.Δημητρακούδης (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Μ,Αγγάλωφ (ΦΑΛ)
3ος Χ.Παρασκευάς (ΓΣΚ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  3
1ος Δ.Χατζόπουλος (ΓΣΚ)
2ος Ε.Πασχάλης (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Μ.Κιλάτζε (ΜΥΓ)
3ος Α.Φωτόπουλος (ΕΡΜΗΣ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 6
1ος Θ.Βασιλειάδης (ΜΥΓ)
2ος Σ.Τζανής (ΑΕΚ)
3ος Π.Τσακιράκης (ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ)
3ος Κ.Σαϊτιώτης (ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  9
1ος Γ.Παπαδόπουλος (ΠΑΙΟΝΙΑΣ)
2ος Κ.Βασιλάκης (ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ)
3ος Χ.Σπανός (ΑΕΚ)
3ος Β.Κιλινκαρίδης (ΠΑΡ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  12
1ος Α.Μαλιαρός (ΜΥΓ)
2ος Γ.Τοσουνίδης (ΑΟΒ)
3ος Δ.Αγαπάκης (ΑΠΟΛ)
3ος Ι.Χριστοφορίδης (ΠΑΡ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  3
1ος Ι.Αβραμίδης (ΜΥΡ)
2ος Ι.Τραϊκούδης (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Α.Κυριακίδης (DRAGON)
3ος Φ.Νεστούρης ( ΦΑΛ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 6
1ος Λ.Μιχαήλα (DRAGON)
2ος Κ.Ακριτίδης (ΑΓ,ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
3ος Α.Παναγή (DRAGON)
3ος Β.Τσιόκας (ΓΣΚ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  3
1ος Χ.Αβραμίδης (ΜΥΓ)
2ος Χ.Παπαγιάννης (ΦΑΛ)
3ος Γ.Αγγελίδης (ΑΟΒ)
3ος Ι.Παυλίδης (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)

3 ΠΟΝΤΩΝ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 6
1ος Α.Σταμπουλής (ΜΥΓ)
2ος Κ.Κουρούσης (DRAGON)
3ος Θ.Δημητρόπουλος (ΡΟΔΟΣ)
3ος Φ.Ιωαννίδης (ΦΑΛ)

ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 3
1ος Σ.Τσιλέπης (ΓΣΚ)
2ος Α.Κυριακίδης (DRAGON)
3ος Γ.Γκέτσκας (ΕΔΕΣΣΑ)
3ος Γ.Κουκούλης (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)

ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 6
1ος Α.Μέμελης (ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ)
2ος Κ.Σιμιτσόγλου (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Χ.Μπίσικας (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Α.Σαββίδης (ΦΙΔΙ - ΓΕΡΑΝΟΣ)

ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 2
1ος Π.Κεϊμάλης (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
2ος Δ.Μπρουστής (ΦΛΟΓΑ)
3ος Μ.Εμιλιάνο (ΜΥΓ)
3ος Κ.Τζ’ατζογλου (BODY MIND)

ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 5
1ος Α.Καφρίτσας (ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑ)
2ος Κ.Κουρούσης (DRAGON)
3ος Α.Κεμετζετζίδης (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Η.Τοπαλίδης (ΓΣΚ)

ΠΛΗΡΗΣ  ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 
1ος Ν.Σταματιάδης (ΒΙΛΣΑΤΙΑΣ)
2ος Γ.Κουσίδης (ΜΟΝ.ΑΛΗΘΕΙΑΣ)
3ος Ε.Σεϊζης (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Α.Καπάι (Α.Σ. Αρτέμιδας)

ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 4
1ος Γ.Σπυρέλης (ΦΑΛ)
2ος Ν.Παπαβίδης (ΦΑΛ)
3ος Γ.Γκουρτσίδης (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
3ος Α.Γεωστόπουλος (ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑ)

ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  7
1ος Α.Φλώρος (ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑ)
2ος Α.Παναγή (DRAGON)
3ος Λ.Μιχαήλα (DRAGON)
3ος Π.Ατσέμογλου (ΦΑΛ)

ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 3
1ος K.Aπιδόπουλος (ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ)
2ος Σ.Σκόρδας (ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ)
3ος Χ.Γαλάνης (ΑΟΒ)
3ος Μ.Μακρής (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)

ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 6
1ος Α.Νόστης (ΕΛΠ)
2ος Λ.Κεφαλάς (ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑ)
3ος Λ.Λιάκος (ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟ)
3ος Α.Σταμπουλής (ΜΥΓ)

ΠΛΗΡΗΣ  ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 1
1ος Γ.Γκιουρτσίδης (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
2ος Π.Γκέτσκας (ΕΔΕΣΣΑ)
3ος Ι.Παπουνίδης (ΚΡΟΤΩΝ)
3ος Γ.Κουκούλης (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)

ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 1
1ος Γ.Τοσουνίδης (ΑΟΒ)
2ος Α.Ιωαννίδης (ΚΡΟΤΩΝ)
3ος Α.Πάσο (ΑΟΒ)
3ος Θ.Μπουλάκης (ΦΑΛ)

ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 2
1ος Ν.Σαββίδης (ΓΣΚ)
2ος Π.Ρήγας (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
3ος Λ.Σπυρέλης (ΦΑΛ)
3ος Α.Τσιβίδης (ΦΑΛ)

ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 5
1ος Ι.Νταμάι (ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ)
2ος Π.Τσίγκας (ΠΑΙΟΝΙΑΣ)
3ος Κ.Καραγιάννης (ΕΔΕΣΣΑ)
3ος Γ.Μόσχος (ΦΛΟΓΑ)

ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 1
1ος Α.Πέντζος (ΦΛΟΓΑ)
2ος Σ.Λεβέντης (BODY MIND)
3ος Σ.Καραπετιάν (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
3ος Α.Γιαννακίδης (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)

ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 4
1ος Ι.Σπανούλης (ΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΝΑΣ)
2ος Λ.Κάππης (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
3ος Γ.Αγγελίδης (ΑΟΒ)
3ος Ι.Παυλίδης (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)

ΠΛΗΡΗΣ  ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 7
1ος Χ.Τάνης (ΕΔΕΣΣΑ)
2ος Τ.Καπετανίδης (ΦΟΙΝΙΞ)
3ος Γ.Παρτάλης (ΜΥΓ)
3ος Α.Σταμπουλής (ΜΥΓ)

LOW KICK ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 2
1ος Γ.Καρακίδης (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
2ος Γ.Ασπρογιαννίδης (ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ)
3ος Β.Καρακούσης (ΜΟΝΑΛΗΘΕΙΑΣ)
3ος Σ.Μ.Σουλεϊμάν (ΜΟΝΑΛΗΘΕΙΑΣ)

LOW KICK ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 1
1ος Π.Φρομουζόπουλος (ΚΑΡΑΝΤΑ)
2ος Ν.Γκούβρας (ULTRA F.)
3ος Ι.Νταφόπουλος (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ)
3ος Ν.Γραμματόπουλος (ΚΡΟΤΩΝ)

LOW KICK ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 4
1ος Χ.Αρχοντίδης (ΚΡΟΤΩΝ)
2ος Π.Μάκης (ΤΑΙ  ΜΠΟΞ.)
3ος Σ.Τελεμές (ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑ)
3ος Δ.Πικλίδης (ΤΑΙ  ΜΠΟΞ)

LOW KICK ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 7
1ος Ν.Μέρμηγκας (ΤΑΙ ΜΠΟΞ)
2ος Μ.Κίτογλου (ΠΑΡ)
3ος Ι.Σιγγιρίδης (ΦΛΟΓΑ)
3ος Ο.Γερούκης  (ΔΙΑΠΛΑΣΗ)

ΠΛΗΡΗΣ  ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 1
1ος Α.Μέμα (ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ)
2ος Ν.Λούγκου (ΘΕΡΜΗ)
3ος Μ.Ρουστάν (ΘΕΡΜΗ)
3ος Μ.Μέσποφ (ΣΑΜΨΩΝ)

ΠΛΗΡΗΣ  ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 4
1ος Ι.Ζιάκας (BODY MIND)
2ος Σ.Καραπετιάν (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
3ος Μ.Μακρής (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
3ος Σ.Τελεμές (ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑ)

ΠΛΗΡΗΣ  ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 2
1ος Α.Γιαννακίδης (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
2ος Δ.Νταής (ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑ)
3ος Π.Κεϊμάλης (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
3ος Δ.Μπρουστής (ΦΛΟΓΑ)

ΠΛΗΡΗΣ  ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 5
1ος Σ.Τζελέπης (ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑ)
2ος Α.Αυγόπουλος (ΦΟΙΝΙΞ)
3ος Κ.Ζαφειρίδης (BODY MIND)
3ος Δ.Κοστικόρος (ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑ)

ΠΛΗΡΗΣ  ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1η Ε.Μητρογιάννη (ΚΡΟΤΩΝ)
2η Μ.Παπαδοπούλου (ΕΔΕΣΣΑ)
3η Π.Βελέντζα (ΦΛΟΓΑ)
3η Σ.Τσότρα (ΦΛΟΓΑ)

LOW KICK ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 3
1ος Ν.Αβραμίδης (ΒΙΛΣΑΤΙΑΣ)
2ος Χ.Σπανός (ΚΡΟΤΩΝ)
3ος Α.Σαρλαντζής (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
3ος Μ.Σουλεϊμάν (ΜΟΝ.ΑΛΗΘΕΙΑΣ)

LOW KICK ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 2
1ος Κ.Νικολαϊδης (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
2ος Ι.Πασχαλίδης (ΚΡΟΤΩΝ)
3ος Ε.Καραϊσκος (ΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΝΑΣ)
3ος Γ.Ρουπακιάς (Γ.Κ.ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ)

LOW KICK ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 5
1ος Δ.Χαριτίδης (ΠΑΡ)
2ος Γ.Κουλάλης (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
3ος Σ.Μαμούκας (ULTRA F.)
3ος Χ.ΝικολαΪδης (ΚΡΟΤΩΝ)

LOW KICK ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  8
1ος Λ.Στάλιος (ULTRA F.)
2ος Ι.Παντζίκης (ULTRA F.)
3ος Σ.Αρχοντίδης (ΥΑΜΑΚ)
3ος Ε.Μαυρομάτης (TAI ΜΠΟΞ)

LOW KICK ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  11
1ος Κ.Καζάκος (ΦΑΛ)
2ος Ν.Καρανίκας (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Α.Αβραμίδης (ΠΑΡ)
3ος Χ.Ρεπάνης (ΑΠΟΛ)

ΤΑΙ  ΒΟΧ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  2
1ος Μ.Κανίδης (ΚΡΟΤΩΝ)
2ος Η.Γελδίμης (ΔΙΑΠΛΑΣΗ)
3ος Θ.Χατζηαγγέλου (ΤΑΙ  ΜΠΟΞ)
3ος Ι.Μηντζιαρίδης (ΓΣΚ)

ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1η Ε.Κούφτα (ΕΛΠ)
2η Α.Ριζου (ΑΓ,ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
3η Κ.Τσότρα (ΦΛΟΓΑ)
3η Π.Βελέντζα (ΦΛΟΓΑ)

ΠΛΗΡΗΣ  ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 2
1ος Μ.Ισμαήλ (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
2ος Α.Σαρλαντζής (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
3ος Α.Σαββίδης (ΦΙΔΙ - ΓΕΡΑΝΟΣ)
3ος Ι.Παπουνίδης (ΚΡΟΤΩΝ)

ΠΛΗΡΗΣ  ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 3
1ος Χ.Τάνης (ΕΔΕΣΣΑ)
2ος Κ.Ζαφειρίδης (BODY MIND))
3ος Τ.Καπετανίδης (ΦΟΙΝΙΞ)
3ος Ν.Βλάχος (ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑ)

ΠΛΗΡΗΣ  ΕΠΑΦΗ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 6
1ος Φ.Τόλιας (ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑ)
2ος Ο.Ζαρή (BODY MIND)
3ος Α.Χριστοφορίδης (KENTRO)
3ος Σ.Καλαντζής (ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑ)

LOW KICK ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 1
1ος Π.Τσακιράκης (ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ)
2ος Μ.Καρυπίδης (ΒΙΛΣΑΤΙΑΣ)
3ος Π.Κουσίδης (ΜΟΝ.ΑΛΗΘΕΙΑΣ)
3ος Δ.Ζινίν (ΚΡΟΤΩΝ)

LOW KICK ΕΦΗΒΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 4
1ος Α.Ιωαννίδης (ΚΡΟΤΩΝ)
2ος Δ.Νταμουρτσίδης (ΒΙΛΣΑΤΙΑΣ)
3ος Α.Κωστούδης (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
3ος Α.Παπαχρήστου (ΚΡΟΤΩΝ)

LOW KICK ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 3
1ος Α.Γκούλιαν (ΚΕΝΤΡΟ)
2ος Κ.Μπατζιάκος (ΤΑΙ ΜΠΟΞ)
3ος Γ.Σαββίδης (ΓΣΚ)
3ος H.Moshini (ΤΑΙ ΜΟΞ)

LOW KICK ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 6
1ος Γ.Σουρμανίδης (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
2ος Σ.Καλαντζής (ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΑ.)
3ος Θ.Χατζηαγγέλου (ΤΑΙ ΜΠΟΞ.)
3ος Σ.Παπαγιάννης (ΠΑΡ)

LOW KICK ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ 9
1ος Ν.Μπούζιας (ΑΠΟΛ.)
2ος Δ.Σαλαμάντης (ΠΑΡ.)
3ος Π.Παπαδόπουλος (ΡΟΔΟΣ)
3ος Χ.Καμάρης (ULTRA F.)

LOW KICK ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  10
1ος Κ.Τσαμουρλίεβ (ΠΑΡ)
2ος Δ.Καρατζαίδης (ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
3ος Δ.Ασλανίδης (ΦΛΟΓΑ)
3ος Δ.Τσατάλας (ΦΑΛ)

ΤΑΙ  ΒΟΧ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  ΚΑΤ  1
1ος Ν.Ιωαννίδης (ΚΡΟΤΩΝ)
2ος Ν.Μέρμηγκας (ΤΑΙ ΜΠΟΞ)
3ος Ν.Καρανίκας (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Ο.Γερούκης (ΔΙΑΠΛΑΣΗ)

ΤΑΙ  ΒΟΧ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 
1ος Γ.Χουτσησβήλι (ΚΡΟΤΩΝ)
2ος Μ.Mahdi (ΤΑΙ ΜΠΟΞ)
3ος Σ.Ατζαβελίτζε (ΓΣΚ)
3ος Θ.Βασιλειάδης (ΜΥΓ)